Баскетбол: расписание и результаты матчей, результаты сегодня, статистика.
1 |
2 |
|
03:00 |
Шарлотт
|
|
Торонто
|
|
113:78
(26:18, 29:30, 33:15, 25:15)
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Филадельфия
|
|
Портленд
|
|
93:92
(22:33, 21:23, 27:15, 23:21)
|
|
|
|
03:00 |
Орландо
|
|
Милуоки
|
|
112:96
(25:23, 34:32, 29:19, 24:22)
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Мемфис
|
|
Сакраменто
|
|
107:91
(15:23, 34:19, 34:22, 24:27)
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Новый Орлеан
|
|
Бруклин
|
|
114:143
(32:29, 22:37, 30:43, 30:34)
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Хьюстон
|
|
Голден Стэйт
|
|
108:125
(29:32, 28:30, 22:37, 29:26)
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Атланта
|
|
Чикаго
|
|
102:93
(35:13, 30:23, 22:21, 15:36)
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
Даллас
|
|
Юта
|
|
107:112
(22:19, 19:27, 27:26, 30:26, 9:14) OT
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Л.А. Лейкерс
|
|
Индиана
|
|
108:96
(27:24, 24:29, 35:22, 22:21)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
18:00 |
Трикала
|
|
Арис
|
|
78:62
(16:14, 22:11, 22:17, 18:20)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Кимис
|
|
Лаврио
|
|
81:86
(24:25, 14:17, 19:17, 24:27)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
АЕК
|
|
Аполлон
|
|
88:69
(30:14, 20:19, 19:17, 19:19)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Ретимно
|
|
Колоссос
|
|
77:83
(23:18, 15:23, 17:14, 22:28)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
ПАОК
|
|
Лефкас
|
|
84:67
(11:17, 31:25, 22:15, 20:10)
|
|
|
|
20:15 |
Прометеус
|
|
Панатинаикос
|
|
69:72
(19:16, 21:17, 14:16, 15:23)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
20:30 |
Гран Канария
|
|
Андорра
|
|
64:90
(20:17, 16:22, 9:23, 19:28)
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Обрадойро
|
|
Тенерифе
|
|
81:82
(22:17, 19:25, 21:20, 19:20)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
18:00 |
Нижний Новгород
|
|
ВЭФ
|
|
74:81
(23:19, 21:26, 13:16, 17:20)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Астана
|
|
Зенит
|
|
82:105
(17:25, 22:33, 23:24, 20:23)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
16:00 |
Тофас
|
|
Пинар
|
|
80:86
(12:17, 23:20, 24:27, 21:22)
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Фенербахче
|
|
Анкара
|
|
89:76
(24:18, 20:11, 16:18, 29:29)
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Газиантеп
|
|
Истанбул ББ
|
|
62:61
(17:13, 17:13, 9:17, 19:18)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Трабзонспор
|
|
Ушак
|
|
101:105
(20:26, 22:22, 20:16, 28:26, 11:15) OT
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
20:30 |
Шалон С.
|
|
Дижон
|
|
95:83
(23:25, 25:26, 20:21, 27:11)
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Нантерр
|
|
Шоле
|
|
86:57
(17:17, 25:11, 23:10, 21:19)
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Орлеан
|
|
Виллербанн
|
|
52:69
(17:17, 11:10, 7:25, 17:17)
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ле Ман
|
|
Гравелин
|
|
71:81
(14:19, 19:21, 10:18, 28:23)
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Нанси
|
|
По-Ортез
|
|
69:78
(13:8, 24:18, 19:27, 13:25)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
19:00 |
Игокея
|
|
Црвена Звезда
|
|
68:77
(15:16, 23:23, 8:19, 22:19)
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Партизан
|
|
ФМП
|
|
97:70
(24:19, 30:18, 19:19, 24:14)
|
|
|
|
23:00 |
Цибона
|
|
Олимпия
|
|
68:79
(21:18, 23:21, 12:16, 12:24)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
09:30 |
Брисбен
|
|
Мельбурн
|
|
88:71
(17:20, 24:12, 22:23, 25:16)
|
|
|
|
11:30 |
Аделаида
|
|
Сидней
|
|
87:73
(25:28, 20:9, 23:22, 19:14)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
22:30 |
Ольденбург
|
|
Скайлайнерс
|
|
71:64
(25:10, 14:12, 13:20, 19:22)
|
|
|
|
22:30 |
Тюбинген
|
|
Пом Йена
|
|
68:76
(21:17, 17:15, 8:18, 22:26)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
16:00 |
Баккен Бирс
|
|
Хорсхольм
|
|
102:64
(32:18, 19:17, 24:13, 27:16)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
20:00 |
Нахария
|
|
Хапоэль И.
|
|
78:81
(19:12, 20:28, 16:22, 23:19)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Маккаби Р.
|
|
Маккаби Кирьят Гат
|
|
77:69
(16:20, 11:12, 25:15, 25:22)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
20:00 |
Араберри
|
|
Коруна
|
|
85:89
(17:28, 23:16, 22:25, 23:20)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
17:00 |
Литкабелис
|
|
Шауляй
|
|
75:62
(21:15, 21:16, 15:12, 18:19)
|
|
|
|
18:00 |
Нептунас
|
|
Ритас
|
|
85:78
(20:11, 24:10, 21:26, 20:31)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Алютус
|
|
Пенно жвайгдес
|
|
82:92
(18:24, 19:25, 25:19, 20:24)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
20:00 |
Кросно
|
|
Энерга
|
|
77:70
(19:26, 23:16, 14:19, 21:9)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Сиарка
|
|
Люблин
|
|
86:83
(23:25, 18:19, 27:21, 18:18)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Полфарма
|
|
Проком
|
|
99:87
(29:19, 26:20, 27:17, 17:31)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
19:00 |
Беовук
|
|
Константин Нис
|
|
88:76
(25:20, 29:15, 22:21, 12:20)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Металац
|
|
Динамик
|
|
87:80
(20:18, 10:21, 22:19, 18:12, 17:10) OT
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Вршац
|
|
Дунав
|
|
103:93
(27:26, 27:17, 25:20, 24:30)
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Слога
|
|
Спартак Суботица
|
|
74:72
(17:16, 25:20, 11:11, 21:25)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
18:00 |
Нокиа
|
|
Каухайонен
|
|
83:93
(21:14, 23:25, 17:26, 22:28)
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
19:00 |
Нимбурк
|
|
Свитави
|
|
81:69
(18:10, 16:21, 31:17, 16:21)
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Прага
|
|
Пардубице
|
|
74:62
(19:17, 14:18, 20:10, 21:17)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Дечин
|
|
БК Колин
|
|
80:71
(17:15, 22:14, 24:24, 17:18)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Лайонс Градец
|
|
Усти над Лабем
|
|
88:84
(14:25, 25:22, 26:16, 23:21)
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Опава
|
|
Простежов
|
|
91:72
(26:19, 28:15, 17:21, 20:17)
|
|
|
|
|