Хоккей: расписание и результаты матчей, результаты сегодня, статистика.
1 |
X |
2 |
|
03:30 |
Торонто
|
|
Рейнджерс
|
|
1:2
(1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
03:30 |
Тампа-Бэй
|
|
Калгари
|
|
2:3
(1:0, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
03:30 |
Монреаль
|
|
Айлендерс
|
|
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
04:00 |
Нэшвилл
|
|
Колорадо
|
|
4:2
(1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
04:30 |
Чикаго
|
|
Аризона
|
|
6:3
(3:3, 2:0, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
06:30 |
Лос-Анджелес
|
|
Бостон
|
|
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
14:00 |
Авангард
|
|
Адмирал
|
|
6:3
(1:2, 2:1, 3:0)
|
|
|
|
|
14:30 |
Трактор
|
|
Барыс
|
|
5:1
(0:0, 2:1, 3:0)
|
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Металлург Мг
|
|
Куньлунь
|
|
5:3
(1:0, 2:3, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
Ак Барс
|
|
Салават Юлаев
|
|
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
19:30 |
СайПа
|
|
Ильвес
|
|
0:3
(0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Кярпят
|
|
Лукко
|
|
3:0
(0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
ХПК
|
|
ХИФК
|
|
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
21:00 |
ХВ 71
|
|
Шеллефтео
|
|
5:2
(1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 47 |
21:00 |
Фрелунда
|
|
Лександ
|
|
1:5
(0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
19:00 |
Витковице
|
|
Либерец
|
|
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Литвинов
|
|
Пльзень
|
|
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Злин
|
|
Хомутов
|
|
4:3
(2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Градец-Кралове
|
|
Оломоуц
|
|
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0) OT
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Комета
|
|
Тршинец
|
|
2:5
(1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Карловы Вары
|
|
Пардубице
|
|
4:1
(0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
|
|
|
|
|
20:20 |
Млада Болеслав
|
|
Спарта Пр
|
|
2:4
(0:0, 1:2, 1:2)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
21:30 |
Дюссельдорф
|
|
Крефельд
|
|
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Аугсбургер
|
|
Маннгейм
|
|
1:4
(0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Нюрнберг
|
|
Бремерхафен
|
|
6:4
(3:2, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Страубинг
|
|
Швеннингер
|
|
1:2
(0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Мюнхен
|
|
Кельн
|
|
5:2
(1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Айсбарен
|
|
Ингольштадт
|
|
5:4
(3:2, 0:1, 2:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Вольфсбург
|
|
Исерлон
|
|
4:2
(0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
21:00 |
Фредериксхавн
|
|
Херлев
|
|
7:1
(1:0, 5:0, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Гентофте
|
|
Рунгстед
|
|
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Оденсе
|
|
Родовре
|
|
11:1
(2:0, 4:0, 5:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Ольборг
|
|
Эсбьерг
|
|
2:5
(1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
|
|
|
|
|
21:30 |
Сендерийске
|
|
Хернинг
|
|
2:1
(0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
03:00 |
Китченер
|
|
Оуэн-Саунд
|
|
0:5
(0:1, 0:0, 0:4)
|
|
|
|
|
03:05 |
Питерборо
|
|
Кингстон
|
|
3:1
(1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
03:05 |
Виндзор
|
|
Сагино
|
|
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
03:30 |
Барри Колтс
|
|
Гамильтон
|
|
3:8
(1:2, 2:1, 0:5)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
15:00 |
Торос
|
|
Динамо СПб
|
|
1:0
(0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
15:30 |
Торпедо У-К
|
|
Ижсталь
|
|
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Сарыарка
|
|
Звезда
|
|
6:0
(3:0, 1:0, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
17:00 |
ТХК
|
|
Рубин
|
|
2:3
(0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
19:00 |
Л.Микулаш
|
|
Кошице
|
|
0:2
(0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Б.Быстрица
|
|
Попрад
|
|
4:2
(0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Новы Замки
|
|
Нитра
|
|
8:1
(3:0, 1:1, 4:0)
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Тренчин
|
|
Жилина
|
|
2:3
(0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 |
Мартин
|
|
Зволен
|
|
3:4
(0:2, 0:0, 3:1, 0:1) OT
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
19:30 |
КеуПа
|
|
ИПК
|
|
1:5
(0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Хермес
|
|
Эспо
|
|
3:4
(2:0, 1:3, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Эдустусхокки
|
|
ЛеКи
|
|
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
|
|
|
19:30 |
Йокипойят
|
|
К-Вантаа
|
|
2:5
(0:0, 1:0, 1:5)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
22:00 |
Амьен
|
|
Бордо
|
|
4:6
(1:2, 3:4, 0:0)
|
|
|
|
|
22:00 |
Ницца
|
|
Страсбур
|
|
3:2
(1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) OT
|
|
|
|
|
22:15 |
Гренобль
|
|
Эпиналь
|
|
4:3
(0:2, 3:0, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
22:30 |
Шамони
|
|
Анже
|
|
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
|
|
|
|
|
22:30 |
Гап
|
|
Руан
|
|
5:1
(3:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
|
|
|
22:30 |
Лион
|
|
Дижон
|
|
3:5
(2:2, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
21:45 |
Клотен
|
|
Амбри Пиотта
|
|
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
21:45 |
Лангнау
|
|
Цуг
|
|
6:3
(1:0, 2:0, 3:3)
|
|
|
|
|
21:45 |
Лозанна
|
|
Лугано
|
|
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:45 |
Биль
|
|
Давос
|
|
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:45 |
Цюрих
|
|
Фрибур
|
|
3:1
(0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
|
|
|
21:45 |
Берн
|
|
Серветт
|
|
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
X |
2 |
|
21:00 |
Тингсгрид
|
|
Пантерн
|
|
3:4
(1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Вита Хастен
|
|
Тимра
|
|
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) Б
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Седертелье
|
|
Мора
|
|
1:5
(0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
|
|
|
|
|
21:00 |
Оскарсхамн
|
|
Вестервик
|
|
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
|
|
|
|