06.01.24 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
В
7:1
(2:0, 0:1, 5:0) |
|
08.11.23 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
П
2:3
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
06.01.23 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
В
3:2
пен (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
19.11.22 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
В
5:3
(2:0, 2:2, 1:1) |
|
22.11.21 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
В
4:1
(2:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
В
8:3
(5:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
04.10.20 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
В
6:3
(1:0, 2:0, 3:3) |
|
03.01.20 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
В
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.01.24 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Москва |
П
1:5
(0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
|
|
02.10.23 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Москва |
П
2:3
(1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
|
|
02.12.22 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Москва |
П
1:5
(1:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
|
03.10.22 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Москва |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
|
|
30.09.21 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Москва |
П
3:5
(2:2, 1:1, 0:2)
|
|
27.02.21 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Москва |
П
1:5
(1:1, 0:2, 0:2)
|
|
19.10.19 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Москва |
П
1:2
(1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
|
|
20.12.18 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Москва |
П
2:3
(2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
|
|
22.03.24 |
Трактор |
Динамо Москва |
П
5:4
(4:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
20.03.24 |
Трактор |
Динамо Москва |
П
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.03.24 |
Динамо Москва |
Трактор |
П
4:5
OT (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
16.03.24 |
Динамо Москва |
Трактор |
П
2:4
(1:3, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Динамо Мн |
Динамо Москва |
В
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
10.03.24 |
Динамо Москва |
Динамо Мн |
П
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Динамо Мн |
Динамо Москва |
В
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
06.03.24 |
Динамо Мн |
Динамо Москва |
П
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
27.08.22 |
Динамо Москва |
Амур |
П
0:4
(0:0, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
25.08.22 |
ЦСКА |
Динамо Москва |
В
1:2
(0:0, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
24.02.22 |
Динамо Москва |
Барыс |
В
6:3
(2:1, 3:0, 1:2) |
|
22.02.22 |
Динамо Москва |
Барыс |
П
2:3
(0:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
20.02.22 |
Авангард |
Динамо Москва |
В
1:4
(1:1, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
28.08.21 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
В
8:3
(5:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
27.08.21 |
Динамо Москва |
Амур |
В
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
25.08.21 |
ЦСКА |
Динамо Москва |
В
2:3
(2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
19.08.21 |
Динамо Москва |
Авангард |
В
5:1
(1:0, 4:1, 0:0) |
|
16.08.21 |
Динамо Москва |
Адмирал |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
19.03.08 |
Металлург Мг |
Динамо Москва |
П
5:0
(3:0, 0:0, 2:0) |
|
17.03.08 |
Динамо Москва |
Металлург Мг |
П
0:1
пен (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
16.03.08 |
Динамо Москва |
Металлург Мг |
В
3:2
(1:0, 0:0, 2:2) |
|
14.03.08 |
Металлург Мг |
Динамо Москва |
В
2:4
(0:1, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
13.03.08 |
Металлург Мг |
Динамо Москва |
П
4:3
пен (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
08.03.08 |
Динамо Москва |
Авангард |
В
3:2
(1:0, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
07.03.08 |
Динамо Москва |
Авангард |
В
3:2
(0:0, 1:1, 2:1) |
|
05.03.08 |
Авангард |
Динамо Москва |
П
3:2
OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
Витязь |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
СКА |
В
3:2
(0:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
23.02.24 |
ХК Сочи |
Куньлунь |
П
6:3
(2:1, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
ХК Сочи |
В
4:0
(0:0, 4:0, 0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
П
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
15.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
Лада |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
13.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
ЦСКА |
П
2:4
(1:1, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
04.02.24 |
Витязь |
Куньлунь |
В
2:4
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
27.08.22 |
Куньлунь |
Витязь |
В
6:5
(3:1, 0:0, 3:4) |
|
26.08.22 |
Спартак М |
Куньлунь |
В
2:3
пен (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
П
8:3
(5:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Спартак М |
Куньлунь |
В
3:9
(0:3, 1:4, 2:2) |
|
22.08.21 |
Нефтехимик |
Куньлунь |
П
7:1
(3:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
20.08.21 |
Нефтехимик |
Куньлунь |
П
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
15.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Торпедо У-К |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
14.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Сарыарка |
В
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Барыс |
П
2:6
(0:1, 1:4, 1:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Торпедо У-К |
Куньлунь |
В
3:4
(1:2, 2:1, 0:1) |
|