03.03.18 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
П
1:5
(0:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
29.12.17 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
В
2:1
пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
20.10.17 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
В
4:3
пен (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
17.02.17 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
В
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
16.12.16 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
П
1:2
(1:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
11.10.16 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
П
2:4
(1:1, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
22.01.16 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
П
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
17.11.15 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
П
1:2
пен (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
05.03.18 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
В
5:4
OT (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
|
|
02.03.18 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
В
4:3
OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
30.01.18 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
В
4:3
(1:1, 1:0, 2:2)
|
|
28.11.17 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
В
5:2
(1:1, 2:0, 2:1)
|
|
15.09.17 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
В
3:2
пен (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
08.01.17 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
В
2:1
(0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
11.11.16 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
В
3:2
пен (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
05.02.16 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
В
9:1
(4:1, 0:0, 5:0)
|
|
05.03.18 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
П
5:4
OT (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
03.03.18 |
Гентофте |
Сендерийске |
П
1:5
(0:1, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
02.03.18 |
Сендерийске |
Гентофте |
П
4:3
OT (0:0, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
27.02.18 |
Родовре |
Гентофте |
П
5:1
(2:1, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
23.02.18 |
Гентофте |
Ольборг |
В
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
20.02.18 |
Гентофте |
Хернинг |
П
0:4
(0:2, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
11.02.18 |
Эсбьерг |
Гентофте |
П
2:1
пен (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
09.02.18 |
Гентофте |
Херлев |
В
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
23.04.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Сендерийске |
В
3:4
(0:2, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
21.04.24 |
Сендерийске |
Эсбьерг |
П
2:4
(0:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
19.04.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Сендерийске |
В
1:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.04.24 |
Сендерийске |
Эсбьерг |
В
3:2
(0:1, 3:1, 0:0) |
|
14.04.24 |
Эсбьерг |
Сендерийске |
П
4:3
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
12.04.24 |
Сендерийске |
Эсбьерг |
В
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Сендерийске |
Хернинг |
В
4:2
(0:0, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
05.04.24 |
Хернинг |
Сендерийске |
В
2:4
(0:0, 2:2, 0:2) |
|
13.10.21 |
Рогле |
Сендерийске |
П
8:3
(0:0, 2:1, 6:2) |
|
05.10.21 |
Сендерийске |
Рогле |
П
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
04.09.21 |
Цуг |
Сендерийске |
П
9:3
(1:0, 5:1, 3:2) |
|
02.09.21 |
Мюнхен |
Сендерийске |
П
6:2
(2:1, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
28.08.21 |
Сендерийске |
Цуг |
П
0:10
(0:4, 0:3, 0:3) |
|
26.08.21 |
Сендерийске |
Мюнхен |
П
1:5
(1:1, 0:1, 0:3) |
|
03.09.15 |
Сендерийске |
ХВ 71 |
П
1:2
(0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.08.15 |
ХВ 71 |
Сендерийске |
П
7:1
(1:0, 4:0, 2:1) |
|
10.08.21 |
Оденсе |
Сендерийске |
В
0:2
(0:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|