17.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
П
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
11.10.23 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
П
0:4
(0:2, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
06.09.23 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
В
4:3
(1:1, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
26.01.23 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
П
1:5
(0:1, 0:2, 1:2) |
|
02.11.22 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
П
2:3
(2:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
24.12.21 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
П
4:6
(2:1, 2:2, 0:3) |
|
13.12.20 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
П
2:3
пен (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
25.12.19 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
17.01.24 |
Динамо Мн |
Куньлунь |
П
2:5
(2:1, 0:1, 0:3)
|
|
16.01.24 |
Динамо Мн |
Куньлунь |
В
5:1
(1:1, 1:0, 3:0)
|
|
19.10.23 |
Динамо Мн |
Куньлунь |
П
3:4
пен (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0)
|
|
30.01.23 |
Динамо Мн |
Куньлунь |
В
3:2
(1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
|
|
11.01.23 |
Динамо Мн |
Куньлунь |
П
2:6
(0:1, 0:3, 2:2)
|
|
12.10.21 |
Динамо Мн |
Куньлунь |
В
6:5
OT (2:1, 3:3, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
09.10.20 |
Динамо Мн |
Куньлунь |
В
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
07.01.20 |
Динамо Мн |
Куньлунь |
П
1:5
(0:0, 1:2, 0:3)
|
|
26.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
Витязь |
В
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
25.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
СКА |
В
3:2
(0:0, 2:0, 1:2) |
|
23.02.24 |
ХК Сочи |
Куньлунь |
П
6:3
(2:1, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
20.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
ХК Сочи |
В
4:0
(0:0, 4:0, 0:0) |
|
17.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
Динамо Мн |
П
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
15.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
Лада |
В
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
13.02.24 |
Куньлунь |
ЦСКА |
П
2:4
(1:1, 0:0, 1:3) |
|
04.02.24 |
Витязь |
Куньлунь |
В
2:4
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
27.08.22 |
Куньлунь |
Витязь |
В
6:5
(3:1, 0:0, 3:4) |
|
26.08.22 |
Спартак М |
Куньлунь |
В
2:3
пен (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
28.08.21 |
Динамо Москва |
Куньлунь |
П
8:3
(5:1, 3:1, 0:1) |
|
26.08.21 |
Спартак М |
Куньлунь |
В
3:9
(0:3, 1:4, 2:2) |
|
22.08.21 |
Нефтехимик |
Куньлунь |
П
7:1
(3:0, 2:0, 2:1) |
|
20.08.21 |
Нефтехимик |
Куньлунь |
П
5:2
(2:0, 1:0, 2:2) |
|
15.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Торпедо У-К |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
14.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Сарыарка |
В
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Барыс |
П
2:6
(0:1, 1:4, 1:1) |
|
11.08.21 |
Торпедо У-К |
Куньлунь |
В
3:4
(1:2, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
12.03.24 |
Динамо Мн |
Динамо Москва |
П
1:3
(1:0, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
10.03.24 |
Динамо Москва |
Динамо Мн |
В
1:2
OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
08.03.24 |
Динамо Мн |
Динамо Москва |
П
2:3
OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
06.03.24 |
Динамо Мн |
Динамо Москва |
В
3:1
(1:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Динамо Москва |
Динамо Мн |
П
4:3
(0:0, 2:2, 2:1) |
|
02.03.24 |
Динамо Москва |
Динамо Мн |
П
4:1
(1:1, 0:0, 3:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Спартак М |
Динамо Мн |
В
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
23.02.24 |
Динамо Мн |
СКА |
П
1:5
(0:3, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
07.08.22 |
Адмирал |
Динамо Мн |
В
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
06.08.22 |
Авангард |
Динамо Мн |
П
5:2
(1:0, 2:0, 2:2) |
|
04.08.22 |
Россия |
Динамо Мн |
В
3:5
(3:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
03.08.22 |
СКА |
Динамо Мн |
П
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
23.02.22 |
Динамо Мн |
Салават Юлаев |
П
3:6
(2:2, 0:1, 1:3) |
|
06.08.21 |
Динамо Мн |
Северсталь |
В
3:2
(1:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Юность |
Динамо Мн |
В
2:4
(0:0, 0:1, 2:3) |
|
14.08.21 |
Динамо Мн |
Шахтер |
В
7:1
пен (2:1, 2:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
30.08.20 |
Динамо Мн |
Юность |
В
3:0
(2:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
29.08.20 |
Гомель |
Динамо Мн |
В
0:4
(0:1, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
18.08.19 |
Динамо Мн |
Неман |
Н
2:2
(0:1, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
17.08.19 |
Динамо Молодечно |
Динамо Мн |
П
4:2
(2:0, 1:0, 1:2) |
|
24.03.08 |
Динамо Мн |
Юность |
П
1:4
(0:2, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
21.03.08 |
Юность |
Динамо Мн |
П
4:2
(3:1, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
20.03.08 |
Юность |
Динамо Мн |
П
4:1
(0:0, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
18.03.08 |
Динамо Мн |
ХК Могилев |
В
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
16.03.08 |
ХК Могилев |
Динамо Мн |
П
3:2
OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
15.03.08 |
ХК Могилев |
Динамо Мн |
В
0:4
(0:2, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
12.03.08 |
Динамо Мн |
ХК Могилев |
В
5:1
(0:0, 2:1, 3:0) |
|
11.03.08 |
Динамо Мн |
ХК Могилев |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|