06.01.24 |
Горняк Руд |
Сарыарка |
П
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
29.09.23 |
Горняк Руд |
Сарыарка |
В
3:1
(0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
28.09.23 |
Горняк Руд |
Сарыарка |
П
3:6
(0:2, 2:2, 1:2) |
|
23.09.22 |
Горняк Руд |
Сарыарка |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
22.09.22 |
Горняк Руд |
Сарыарка |
П
3:4
(1:0, 2:3, 0:1) |
|
22.02.22 |
Горняк Руд |
Сарыарка |
П
1:6
(0:1, 1:3, 0:2) |
|
21.02.22 |
Горняк Руд |
Сарыарка |
П
2:5
(1:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
19.12.20 |
Горняк Руд |
Сарыарка |
П
0:5
(0:2, 0:3, 0:0) |
|
26.11.23 |
Сарыарка |
Горняк Руд |
В
3:1
(0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
|
|
25.11.23 |
Сарыарка |
Горняк Руд |
П
3:4
(2:2, 1:2, 0:0)
|
|
30.11.22 |
Сарыарка |
Горняк Руд |
В
5:4
(2:2, 1:2, 2:0)
|
|
29.11.22 |
Сарыарка |
Горняк Руд |
В
6:1
(2:0, 1:1, 3:0)
|
|
01.03.22 |
Сарыарка |
Горняк Руд |
В
4:1
(2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
28.02.22 |
Сарыарка |
Горняк Руд |
В
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
06.03.21 |
Сарыарка |
Горняк Руд |
В
6:0
(1:0, 1:0, 4:0)
|
|
05.03.21 |
Сарыарка |
Горняк Руд |
П
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
27.02.24 |
Горняк Руд |
Номад |
П
2:3
(0:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Горняк Руд |
Номад |
П
1:9
(0:2, 0:4, 1:3) |
|
22.02.24 |
Номад |
Горняк Руд |
П
3:2
OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
21.02.24 |
Номад |
Горняк Руд |
П
4:1
(1:0, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
16.02.24 |
Горняк Руд |
Кулагер |
В
8:2
(1:0, 2:1, 5:1) |
|
08.02.24 |
Бейбарыс |
Горняк Руд |
В
1:2
(1:2, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
05.02.24 |
Актобе |
Горняк Руд |
В
0:3
(0:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
30.01.24 |
Горняк Руд |
Хумо |
В
5:4
OT (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
13.04.24 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
В
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
10.04.24 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
П
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
09.04.24 |
Сарыарка |
Актобе |
В
6:3
(1:1, 4:0, 1:2) |
|
06.04.24 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
П
3:2
OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
05.04.24 |
Актобе |
Сарыарка |
В
1:3
(0:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Сарыарка |
Арлан |
П
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Арлан |
Сарыарка |
П
6:2
(2:0, 0:0, 4:2) |
|
15.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
П
7:3
(3:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Куньлунь |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Сарыарка |
Торпедо У-К |
В
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Барыс |
Сарыарка |
В
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
05.03.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.03.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
В
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
28.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
П
1:5
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
27.02.20 |
Сарыарка |
СКА-Нева |
В
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
23.02.20 |
СКА-Нева |
Сарыарка |
П
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.20 |
Рубин |
Сарыарка |
В
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.02.20 |
Югра |
Сарыарка |
В
4:5
OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|