ATP

Расписание сезона

WTA

Расписание сезона

Международные

Расписание сезона

22 февраля 2017
 
flagATP - Делрэй-Бич (США)     Первый круг  
00:10 Джонсон Стив Козлов Стефан 2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
00:30 Янг Дональд Карлович Иво 2:0 (7:6, 7:6)
Второй круг
22:30 78692 Гарсия-Лопес Гильермо Сокк Джек — —
Первый круг
04:00 Басилашвили Николоз Хаас Томми 2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 6:2)
06:30 Андерсон Кевин Дель Потро Хуан Мартин 0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
flagATP - Марсель (Франция)     Первый круг  
01:20 Зверев Александр Маху Николас 0:2 (6:7, 6:7)
Второй круг
18:00 78694 Симон Жиль Беннето Жульен — —
19:30 78695 Южный Михаил Гаске Ришар — —
23:00 78669 Жазири Малек Киргиос Ник — —
Первый круг
16:00 78696 Медведев Даниил Пэр Бенуа — —
flagATP - Рио-де-Жанейро (Бразилия)     Первый круг  
00:30 Монтейро Тиаго Элиаш Гастао 2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:4)
00:33 Робредо Томми Фогнини Фабио 0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
01:00 Лоренци Паоло Дель Бонис Федерико 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6)
01:00 Рамос-Винолас Альберт Робер Стефан 2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
Второй круг
13:00 78679 Рууд Каспер Карбаллес Баэна Роберто — —
13:00 78704 Киккер Николас Де Гриф Артур — —
Первый круг
02:15 Каррено-Бусто Пабло Соуза Жоао 2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
02:30 Берлок Карлос Зебаллос Горацио 0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
03:15 Нишикори Кей Беллуччи Томас 0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
03:40 Эстрелла Виктор Пеллья Гуидо 2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
03:40 78673 Пеллья Гуидо Мельцер Херальд — —
03:40 Долгополов Александр Феррер Давид 2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
05:10 Типсаревич Янко Тим Доминик 0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
flagWTA - Будапешт (Венгрия)     Второй круг  
16:30 78703 Гергес Юлия Векич Донна — —
18:00 78670 Хсьех Су-Веи Сафарова Люси — —
19:30 78699 Бек Анника Столлар Фанни — —
19:30 78698 Парментье Паулин Саснович Александра — —
Первый круг
15:00 78701 Аллертова Дениса Хромачева Ирина 0:0 (4:2)
15:00 78672 Шиникова Изабелла Викмайер Янина 0:0 (2:4)
16:30 78671 Стефкова Барбора Фалкони Ирина — —
18:00 78702 Виттхофт Карина Кирстя Сорана — —
21:00 78700 Галфи Далма Додин Осиан — —
22:30 78697 Бабош Тимеа Сеноглу Ипек — —
flagWTA - Дубаи (ОАЭ)     Третий круг  
12:00 Макарова Екатерина Дэвис Лорен 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6)
13:00 78687 Конюх Ана Веснина Елена 1:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:6)
14:20 78690 Ванг Киань Младенович Кристина 1:0 (6:1, 5:3)
15:50 78688 Пенг Шуай Севастова Анастасия — —
16:00 78691 Макхэйл Кристина Свитолина Елина — —
17:30 78685 Кербер Анжелика Пуйг Моника — —
20:00 78686 Картан Беллис Кэтрин Радванска Агниежка — —
21:30 78684 Бондаренко Катерина Возняцки Кэролайн — —